Oļegs Kozjakovs

Date Discipline Result Wind Place Classification Event Rating scores
13.01.2024. 60m Hurdles 8.98 3 Second-class EIU John Craft Invitational
13.01.2024. Long Jump 6.52 2 Second-class EIU John Craft Invitational
13.01.2024. Shot Put 14.51 5 First-class EIU John Craft Invitational
20.01.2024. Pole Vault 4.54 4 Candidate for master Butler Invitational
26.01.2024. 60m 7.40 Second-class 2024 PNC Lenny Lyles Invite
26.01.2024. Long Jump 6.82 First-class 2024 PNC Lenny Lyles Invite
26.01.2024. Shot Put 14.45 First-class 2024 PNC Lenny Lyles Invite
26.01.2024. High Jump 1.91 First-class 2024 PNC Lenny Lyles Invite
27.01.2024. 60m Hurdles 8.87 First-class 2024 PNC Lenny Lyles Invite
27.01.2024. Pole Vault 4.60 Candidate for master 2024 PNC Lenny Lyles Invite
27.01.2024. 1000m 3:00.99 6 Third-class 2024 PNC Lenny Lyles Invite
02.02.2024. Pole Vault 4.75 6 Candidate for master PNC Bank Bellarmine Classic
17.02.2024. Pole Vault 4.81 2 Candidate for master ISU Open
17.02.2024. Shot Put 14.23 10 First-class ISU Open
01.03.2024. 60m 7.44 Second-class NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
01.03.2024. Long Jump 7.03 First-class NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
01.03.2024. Shot Put 15.02 First-class NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
01.03.2024. High Jump 1.78 Second-class NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
01.03.2024. Pole Vault 4.79 2 Candidate for master NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
02.03.2024. 60m Hurdles 9.08 Second-class NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
02.03.2024. Pole Vault 5.00 Master NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
02.03.2024. 1000m 2:52.95 1 Third-class NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
29.03.2024. Discus Throw 45.39 5 First-class 2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue
05.04.2024. Discus Throw 46.26 5 First-class Jim Vargo Invitational
05.04.2024. Shot Put 14.21 7 First-class Jim Vargo Invitational
18.04.2024. 100m 11.55 0.8 Second-class Gibson Invitational
18.04.2024. Long Jump 6.47 -0.5 Second-class Gibson Invitational
18.04.2024. Shot Put 14.32 First-class Gibson Invitational
18.04.2024. High Jump 1.85 Second-class Gibson Invitational
18.04.2024. 400m 52.35 Second-class Gibson Invitational
19.04.2024. Discus Throw 35.72 17 Third-class 119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
19.04.2024. 110m Hurdles 16.10 3.5 Second-class Gibson Invitational
19.04.2024. Discus Throw 41.50 Second-class Gibson Invitational
19.04.2024. Pole Vault 4.75 Candidate for master Gibson Invitational
19.04.2024. Javelin Throw 41.64 Gibson Invitational
19.04.2024. 1500m 5:10.39 1 Second-class junior Gibson Invitational
27.04.2024. High Jump 1.75 3 Second-class Sycamore Open
27.04.2024. Shot Put 14.56 3 First-class Sycamore Open
27.04.2024. Discus Throw 45.54 6 First-class Sycamore Open
16.05.2024. 100m 11.62 1.0 Second-class NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
16.05.2024. Long Jump 6.98 0.9 First-class NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
16.05.2024. Shot Put 14.53 First-class NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
16.05.2024. High Jump 1.92 First-class NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
16.05.2024. 400m 52.12 Second-class NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
16.05.2024. 110m Hurdles 16.23 0.3 Second-class NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
16.05.2024. Discus Throw 42.89 Second-class NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
16.05.2024. Pole Vault 4.55 Candidate for master NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
16.05.2024. Javelin Throw 40.55 NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
16.05.2024. 1500m 5:04.04 1 Second-class junior NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
16.05.2024. Discus Throw 43.97 13 Second-class NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
World Athletics points: 0
Total points for attained classification: 0
Total points for achieved records: 0
Total points for qualifications: 0
Points for 5 best placements: 0
Total points: 0