| Egnārs Zaļais
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| A. Gross
| Kandavas BJSS
| 57.95
| 57.95
|
| Dāvis Dīzenbahs
| Male
| 2010
| LAT
| L. Romanova
| SS Arkādija
| 1:01.66
| 1:01.66
|
| Artjoms Trojanovskis
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| A. Domaņins
| DSS
| 58.87
| 58.87
|
| Henrihs Jonelis
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| L. Olijara, S. Olijars
| SS Arkādija, Jāņa Lūša sporta klubs
| 55.31
| 55.31
|
| Emīls Kampe
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| L. Olijara, S. Olijars
| SS Arkādija, Jāņa Lūša sporta klubs
| 56.72
| 56.72
|
| Ralfs Zaikovskis
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| Z. Ribuša
| Alūksnes SS
| 1:00.54
| 1:00.54
|
NA | Kristiāns Miks Lapkovskis
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| Z. Ribuša
| Alūksnes SS
| 1:03.76
| 1:03.76
|
| Vitālijs Orlovs
| Male
| 2010
| LAT
| I. Fjodorova
| DSS, VK Saturn 7
| 58.76
| 58.76
|
| Lorencs Hemke Lapsiņš
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| R. Ziemelis
| Ventspils nov. BJSS
| 1:00.10
| 1:01.20
|
| Dominiks Kusiņš
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| E. Vaivods, S. Stankevičs
| Preiļu nov. BJSS
| 56.65
| 57.56
|
| Roberts Gžibovskis
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| J. Brakovskis
| Preiļu nov. BJSS
| 55.09
| 55.09
|
| Martins Stūrītis
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| S. Ziediņa, G. Bitītis
| Siguldas Sporta skola, MSĢ
| 54.85
| 56.32
|
| Niks Šēniņš
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| S. Grišule
| Kuldīgas SS
| 56.22
| 56.22
|
| Rūdolfs Penezis
| Male
| 2010
| LAT
| D. Stumbre
| Liepājas SSS
| 1:02.36
| 1:02.36
|
| Dāvis Leimanis
| Male
| 2010
| LAT
| I. Stukule
| Kuldīgas SS
| 57.67
|
|
| Lūkass Ķikusts
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| A. Feteris
| Salaspils SS
| 59.15
| 59.15
|
| Kurts Žvīgurs
| Male
| 2010
| LAT
| Z. Andersone
| Kuldīgas SS
| 1:00.00
| 1:00.00
|
| Andrejs Samuiļenko
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| S. Paipals-Šulcs
| SS Spars
| 58.16
| 58.16
|
| Raivo Vilde
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| T. Čerņiks
| Ķekavas SS
| 1:00.88
| 1:00.88
|
| Valters Jirgensons
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| T. Čerņiks
| Ķekavas SS
| 1:02.28
| 1:02.28
|
| Tomass Ermičs
| Male
| 2010
| LAT
| R. Saulgriezis
| SS Arkādija
| 57.51
| 57.51
|
| Miķelis Ādamsons-Pedčenko
| Male
| 2010
| LAT
| R. Saulgriezis
| SS Arkādija
| 59.39
| 59.39
|
| Eduards Petenoks
| Male
| 2010
| LAT
| M. Gerke
| Valkas novada BJSS
| 57.03
| 57.03
|
| Matīss Apse
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| A. Blekte
| Mārupes NSS
| 59.12
| 59.37
|
| Ričards Logins
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| D. Kalniņš
| Aizkraukles NSS, Kokneses SC
| 55.96
| 55.96
|
| Kārlis Blūzmanis
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| A. Blajs
| SS Arkādija, Royal White Star AC
| 53.76
| 53.76
|
| Krišs Apinis
| Male
| 2010
| LAT
| L. Olijara
| SS Arkādija
| 1:01.43
| 1:01.43
|
| Rūdolfs Žideņš
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| S. Velberga, L. Janševska
| Dobeles SS
| 55.60
| 55.60
|
| Klāvs Dūzis
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| S. Velberga, V. Kuzmenko
| Dobeles SS, Piramida Triathlon Club
| 58.05
| 58.05
|
| Valters Špundzāns
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| R. Melgailis
| Vecumnieki
| 1:02.92
| 1:02.92
|
| Leo Ozoliņš
| Male
| 2010
| LAT
| A. Kliģe
| Vecumnieki
| 1:03.28
| 1:03.28
|
| Aleks Ajibola Dezmonds
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| A. Ķirsis
| Limbažu NSS
| 52.80
| 54.92
|
| Alekss Ozoliņš
| Male
| 2010
| LAT
| V. Nipere
| Krāslavas SS
| 57.29
| 57.29
|
| Jēkabs Gusts Mīļais
| Male
| 2010
| LAT
| M. Gerke
| Valkas novada BJSS
| 1:01.51
| 1:01.51
|
| Arnis Dimpers
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| V. Nipere
| Krāslavas SS
| 1:02.51
| 1:02.51
|
| Markuss Celms
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| A. Vitte
| SS Arkādija
| 53.43
| 53.82
|
| Niks Ronis
| Male
| 2010
| LAT
| I. Aizpure
| Gulbenes novada BJSS
| 1:02.52
| 1:02.52
|
| Krišs Apinis
| Male
| 2010
| LAT
| L. Olijara
| SS Arkādija
| 1:01.43
| 1:01.43
|
| Arturs Lisovojs
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| J. Iļjušina-Pavlova
| SS Arkādija
| 1:03.14
| 1:03.14
|
| Daniels Orehovs
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| K. Siņicins
| SS Arkādija
| 59.72
| 59.72
|
| Reinis Kājiņš
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| B. Kaufmane
| Valmieras SS
| 1:01.43
| 1:01.43
|
| Kristaps Skalītis
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| I. Dzene
| Valmieras SS
| 54.52
| 54.52
|
| Dāvis Bergs
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| I. Dzene
| Valmieras SS
| 56.44
| 56.44
|
| Hugo Jermaks
| Male
| 2009
| LAT
| V. Lācis
| Lāča SS
| 56.63
| 56.63
|