# Sportists Rezultāts Sportista treneris IAAF Dz. d. Vējš
1 Laura Ikauniece Admidiņa 6815 Andrejs Nazarovs 31.05.1992.
2 Kristīne Deruma 5116 Pēteris Karlivāns 31.10.1998.
3 Kristiāna Zacmane 4897 Matīss Zacmanis 20.05.1999.
4 Jolanta Kaupe 4801 Raitis Ravinskis, Andis Austrups 18.03.1995.
5 Ilona Dramačonoka 4600 Andis Austrups, Raivis Maķevics 04.09.1992.
6 Luīze Opolā 5230 (U20) Artūrs Priževoits 23.04.2001.
7 Elīza Marija Kraule 5204 (U20) Andis Austrups 26.06.2001.
8 Kristīne Blaževiča 5004 (U20) Andis Austrups 11.12.2001.
9 Amanda Savicka 4844 (U20) Raivis Maķevics 29.12.2000.
10 Krista Sprūde 4355 (U18) Daiga Stumbre 13.10.2001.
11 Solvita Dzilnava 0 (U20) Raivis Maķevics 30.09.1997.
12 Terēza Gipsle 4086 (U18) Daiga Stumbre 27.01.2000.
13 Alise Annija Daugule 3975 (U16) Aivars Rolmanis, Ginta Teko 05.01.2002.
14 Laura Šulme 3956 (U18) Daiga Stumbre 17.02.2000.
15 Marta Sīviņa 3926 (U16) Artūrs Priževoits 03.10.2003.
16 Patrīcija Ozoliņa 3906 (U16) Aivars Bebris, Andis Austrups 20.06.2002.
17 Madara Kaire 3855 (U18) Artūrs Priževoits 26.04.2000.
18 Amanda Skultaite 3785 (U18) Ilze Ladusāne, Raivis Maķevics 17.07.2001.
19 Sabīne Koržeņevska 3779 (U20) Juris Petrovičs, Andris Kronbergs 09.01.2001.
20 Gerda Ketija Dreimane 3641 (U16) Raivis Maķevics 27.01.2004.
21 Zane Zemīte 3597 (U18) Aivars Noris 18.07.2001.
22 Katrīna Skujiņa 3503 (U16) Zigurds Kincis 12.02.2002.
23 Samanta Homiča 3369 (U20) Igors Izotovs, Andris Eikens 25.04.1999.
24 Lāsma Zemīte 3296 (U16) Aigars Raubišķis. 08.05.2003.
25 Emīlija Mariševa 3229 (U16) Sarmīte Keisele 28.08.2002.
26 Keita Ramone 3186 (U16) Aina Indriksone, M Rūgums 20.03.2003.
27 Justīne Mūrniece 3125 (U18) Arvis Ješkins 06.06.2001.
28 Ērika Līna Rivseniece 3123 (U16) Aleksandrs Krauklītis 22.10.2003.
29 Dita Apsīte 3097 (U16) Ilgvars Vaskis 03.03.2003.
30 Venita Amerika 3094 (U20) Pēteris Karlivāns 07.11.1998.
31 Diāna Alise Latkovska 3075 (U16) Artūrs Priževoits 14.11.2003.
32 Veronika Jakušonoka 3006 (U16) Matīss Zacmanis 03.03.2003.
33 Elīna Tumša 2948 (U16) Aigars Raubišķis. 08.09.2003.
34 Zane Freimane 2902 (U16) Gunita Šale 14.01.2002.
35 Kitija Frolova 2899 (U20) M Rūgums 01.12.1999.
36 Krista Igenberga 2895 (U16) Zigurds Kincis 12.08.2003.
37 Reina Rozentāle 2888 (U18) Daiga Stumbre 20.04.2000.
38 Dagnija Upeniece 2788 (U16) Modris Osvalds 23.05.2002.
39 Līva Apse 2784 (U16) Gunita Šale 12.04.2002.
40 Loreta Kalve 2515 (U16) Aigars Raubišķis. 25.02.2003.
41 Anna Valdmane 2409 (U18) Daiga Stumbre 02.06.2000.
42 Ieva Kudlāne 2220 (U16) Ilona Dramačonoka 27.07.2003.