# Sportists Rezultāts Dz. d. IAAF Klase Vējš Sportista treneris Sacensības Pilsēta Datums
1 Rojs Puks 4:10.29 05.02.2000. 773 II klase Diāna Lauva Sportland kauss I posms Kuldīga 13.01.2018.
2 Artūrs Niklāvs Medveds 4:11.64 17.11.1999. 758 II klase Maija Pūpola Sportland kauss I posms Kuldīga 13.01.2018.
3 Edvīns Vilde 4:11.77 06.06.1999. 756 II klase Daiga Stumbre Sportland kauss I posms Kuldīga 13.01.2018.
4 Emīls Stiprais 4:12.09 20.04.1999. 753 II klase Aleksandrs Krauklītis Sportland kauss I posms Kuldīga 13.01.2018.
5 Artjoms Gorjačko 4:12.51 07.06.2000. 748 II klase Andrejs Domaņins Sportland kauss I posms Kuldīga 13.01.2018.
6 Jānis Seņkāns 4:13.32 24.02.2001. 739 II klase Ignāts Cipruss Sportland kauss I posms Kuldīga 13.01.2018.
7 Santis Setkovskis 4:13.73 13.04.2001. 734 II klase Sergejs Petrakovs, Svetlana Petrakova Sportland kauss I posms Kuldīga 13.01.2018.
8 Vjačeslavs Ivanovs 4:22.31 07.11.2000. 642 II klase Andrejs Domanins Ziemassvētku kauss 2017 Ventspils 16.12.2017. 16:00
9 Rikards Raimo 4:23.71 17.01.2000. 628 II klase Regīna Ābeltiņa Sportland kauss I posms Kuldīga 13.01.2018.
10 Kristaps Bruners 4:24.47 17.05.1999. 620 II klase Aina Ziediņa Sportland kauss I posms Kuldīga 13.01.2018.
11 Mareks Meženiks 4:26.10 08.04.2002. 603 II klase V Aleksejevs Sportland kauss I posms Kuldīga 13.01.2018.
12 Rihards Serģis 4:27.67 20.07.1999. 588 III klase Austris Āboliņš Sportland kauss I posms Kuldīga 13.01.2018.
13 Jegors Ivanovs 4:28.05 18.09.2002. 584 III klase Leonīds Strekalovskis Sportland kauss I posms Kuldīga 13.01.2018.
14 Arsenijs Kadiševs 4:30.22 28.03.2002. 563 III klase Leonīds Strekalovskis Sportland kauss I posms Kuldīga 13.01.2018.
15 Teodors Drazlovskis 4:30.96 09.10.2000. 555 III klase Dainis Lodiņš Ziemassvētku kauss 2017 Ventspils 16.12.2017. 16:00
16 Aleksandrs Mironovs 4:31.36 27.12.2002. 551 III klase Daiga Stumbre Sportland kauss I posms Kuldīga 13.01.2018.
17 Matīss Sisenis 4:34.18 24.03.2002. 525 III klase Dace Vizule Sportland kauss I posms Kuldīga 13.01.2018.
18 Markuss Gedmins 4:42.30 19.02.2001. 451 III klase Diāna Lauva Sportland kauss I posms Kuldīga 13.01.2018.
19 Kristaps Fiļipjonoks 4:43.95 05.05.2002. 437 III klase Arno Kiršteins Ziemassvētku kauss 2017 Ventspils 16.12.2017. 15:45
20 Niks Lagzdiņš 4:44.05 17.02.2003. 436 III klase Aivars Žeimunds, Dainis Lodiņš Ziemassvētku kauss 2017 Ventspils 16.12.2017. 15:45
21 Mihails Zenkovs 4:44.20 05.12.2001. 435 III klase Vjačeslavs Goļinskis Sportland kauss I posms Kuldīga 13.01.2018.
22 Nils Ciglis 4:45.04 07.12.2002. 428 III klase Gunta Blūmiņa Sportland kauss I posms Kuldīga 13.01.2018.
23 Edvards Francs 4:48.46 30.10.2002. 399 III klase Agris Ķirsis Ziemassvētku kauss 2017 Ventspils 16.12.2017. 15:45
24 Artjoms Sitņuks 4:53.88 05.06.2003. 356 I j. klase Vjačeslavs Goļinskis Baltijas rudens 2017 Kaļiņingrada, RUS 17.11.2017.
25 Ēvalds Kuļikovs 4:55.91 15.04.1999. 340 I j. klase Gaļina Kozireva Ziemassvētku kauss 2017 Ventspils 16.12.2017. 16:00
26 Renārs Leiskins 4:59.30 28.12.2001. 315 I j. klase Svetlana Petrakova, Svetlana Petrakova Sportland kauss I posms Kuldīga 13.01.2018.
27 Adrians Jaunķierpis 5:03.13 04.01.2002. 288 I j. klase Sergejs Paipals-Šulcs Ziemassvētku kauss 2017 Ventspils 16.12.2017. 15:45
28 Vitālijs Gagunovs 5:03.22 24.12.2002. 287 I j. klase Andrejs Domaņins Ziemassvētku kauss 2017 Ventspils 16.12.2017. 15:45
29 Edgars Ziemelis 5:08.41 01.11.2000. 252 II j. klase Arno Kiršteins Ziemassvētku kauss 2017 Ventspils 16.12.2017. 16:00
30 Emīls Kravalis 5:10.59 02.05.2002. 238 II j. klase Gunta Blūmiņa Sportland kauss I posms Kuldīga 13.01.2018.
31 Ruslans Batujevs DNS 07.08.2002. Dainis Lodiņš Sportland kauss I posms Kuldīga 13.01.2018.