Rekordi

Atlasīšana

Vīrieši

Sievietes

Disciplīna Rezultāts Sportists Vecuma grupa Notiek Vieta Datums
NR Desmitcīņa 7961 Edgars Eriņš U23 Stadionā Valmiera 2007-06-16
NR Septiņcīņa 6414 Laura Ikauniece U23 Stadionā Londona 2012-08-04
NR 100m 10.37 Elvijs Misāns U23 Stadionā Rīga 2011-06-02
NR 100m 11.29 Sindija Bukša U23 Stadionā Nacionālais stadions "Daugava" 2018-05-29
NR 200m 23.02 Sindija Bukša U23 Stadionā Nacionālais stadions "Daugava" 2018-05-29
NR 200m 20.75 Ronalds Arājs U23 Stadionā Albukerka 2008-06-03
NR 400m 46.44 Dmitrijs Miļkevičs U23 Stadionā Bidgošča 2003-07-18
NR 400m 51.37 Gunta Vaičule U23 Stadionā Londona 2017-08-06
NR 800m 2:02.10 Zenta Ezerniece U23 Stadionā Podoļska 1980-08-24
NR 800m 1:46.07 Viktors Lācis U23 Stadionā Rīga 1997-07-19
NR 1500m 4:11.10 Zenta Ezerniece U23 Stadionā Ļeņingrada 1980-08-14
NR 1500m 3:39.69 Dmitrijs Jurkevičs U23 Stadionā Tallina 2009-08-25
NR 3000m 8:05.20 Juris Grustiņš U23 Stadionā Ogre 1969-08-20
NR 3000m 9:05.87 Jeļena Prokopčuka U23 Stadionā Rīga 1998-05-27
NR 5000m 15:30.76 Jeļena Prokopčuka U23 Stadionā Malme 1998-06-06
NR 5000m 13:47.40 Genādijs Hlistovs U23 Stadionā Odesa 1966-07-02
NR 10000m 28:49.40 Genādijs Hlistovs U23 Stadionā Londona 1966-06-17
NR 10000m 33:29.04 Jeļena Prokopčuka U23 Stadionā Maskava 1998-08-02
NR 3000m kavēkļu skrējiens 9:56.88 Poļina Jeļizarova U23 Stadionā Ostrava 2011-07-16
NR 3000m kavēkļu skrējiens 8:34.40 Arnolds Beinarovičs U23 Stadionā Ļeņingrada 1973-08-04
NR 4x100m 46.65 Latvijas U23 izlase (E. Šēfere, G. Latiševa-Čudare, I. Čeiko, D. Daktere) U23 Stadionā Tallina 2015-07-12
NR 4x100m 41.49 Latvijas U23 izlase (K.Germanovičs, S.Sabajevs, H.Arājs, J.Mezītis) U23 Stadionā Valmiera 2006-08-18
NR 4x400m 3:08.42 Latvijas U23 izlase (K. Daube, J. Baltušs, M. Začests, J. Leitis) U23 Stadionā Ostrava 2011-07-17
NR 100m barjeras 13.44 Laura Ikauniece U23 Stadionā Gecisa 2013-05-25
NR 110m barjeras 13.25 Staņislavs Olijars U23 Stadionā Monako 2000-08-18
NR 400m barjeras 50.33 Maksims Sinčukovs U23 Stadionā Berlīne (Vācija) 2018-08-07
NR 400m barjeras 55.46 Lana Jēkabsone U23 Stadionā Tallina 1996-06-09
NR Tāllēkšana 6.70 Ineta Radeviča U23 Stadionā Bidgošča 2003-07-19
NR Tāllēkšana 8.07 Juris Tone U23 Stadionā Maskava 1983-07-21
NR Trīssoļlēkšana 17.15 Māris Bružiks U23 Stadionā Rīga 1984-06-17
NR Trīssoļlēkšana 14.04 Ineta Radeviča U23 Stadionā Bidgošča 2003-07-20
NR Augstlēkšana 2.28 Normunds Pūpols U23 Stadionā Rīga 2006-07-08
NR Augstlēkšana 1.94 Līga Kļaviņa U23 Stadionā Tartū 2000-06-11
NR Kārtslēkšana 5.62 Aleksandrs Obižajevs U23 Stadionā Rīga 1981-06-04
NR Kārtslēkšana 3.85 Ildze Bortaščenoka U23 Stadionā Valmiera 2009-07-03
NR Lodes grūšana 20.02 Aigars Dronka U23 Stadionā Rīga 1983-05-02
NR Lodes grūšana 17.17 Iveta Garanča U23 Stadionā Aizkraukle 1986-08-22
NR Diska mešana 58.50 Uldis Meijers U23 Stadionā Rīga 1984-08-22
NR Diska mešana 63.52 Ilga Šmeikste U23 Stadionā Pērnava 1988-07-13
NR Šķēpa mešana 86.61 Zigismunds Sirmais U23 Stadionā Ostrava 2014-06-17
NR Šķēpa mešana 64.51 Madara Palameika U23 Stadionā Kauņa 2009-07-19
NR Vesera mešana 60.84 Laura Igaune U23 Stadionā Ventspils 2009-07-31
NR Vesera mešana 69.56 Vilnis Sudars U23 Stadionā Rīga 1985-09-03
NR 10km soļošana 0:42:59.0 Jolanta Dukure U23 Šoseja Aizpute 2000-07-21
NR 20km soļošana 1:19:36.0 Aigars Fadejevs U23 Stadionā Naumburga 1997-05-25
NR 20km soļošana 1:31:25.0 Agnese Pastare U23 Stadionā Gdaņska 2010-08-28