Rekordi

Atlasīšana

Vīrieši

Sievietes

Disciplīna Rezultāts Sportists Vecuma grupa Notiek Vieta Datums
NR Septiņcīņa telpās 5787 Edgars Eriņš Pieaugušie Telpās Rīga 2008-02-23
NR Pieccīņa 4701 Laura Ikauniece Pieaugušie Telpās Glāzgova 2019-03-01
NR 60m 6.40 Juris Silovs Pieaugušie Telpās Rīga 1974-01-30
NR 60m 6.65 Juris Silovs Pieaugušie Telpās Gēteborga 1974-03-09
NR 60m (manual) 6.40 Genādijs Murašovs Pieaugušie Telpās Rīga 1981-01-30
NR 60m 7.32 Vineta Ikauniece Pieaugušie Telpās Maskava 1988-02-20
NR 60m 7.00 Vineta Ikauniece Pieaugušie Telpās Minska 1986-01-19
NR 100m 11.50 Vineta Ikauniece Pieaugušie Telpās Rīga 1986-01-26
NR 100m 10.30 Arnis Āboliņš Pieaugušie Telpās Maskava 1980-02-24
NR 200m 23.15 Marina Krivošeina Pieaugušie Telpās Minska 1988-03-05
NR 200m 21.26 Sergejs Inšakovs Pieaugušie Telpās Malme 1998-02-21
NR 300m 33.89 Jānis Leitis Pieaugušie Telpās Ventspils 2017-01-14
NR 300m 36.96 Gunta Vaičule Pieaugušie Telpās Ljevena, Francija 2018-02-13
NR 400m 52.66 Gunta Vaičule Pieaugušie Telpās Glāzgova (Lielbritānija) 2019-03-01
NR 400m 46.71 Jānis Leitis Pieaugušie Telpās Faijetvila 2013-01-26
NR 500m 1:14.40 Anna Anfinogentova Pieaugušie Telpās Rīga 2004-02-14
NR 500m 1:05.00 Aivars Krišāns Pieaugušie Telpās Klaipēda 1987-01-18
NR 600m 1:28.34 Līga Velvere Pieaugušie Telpās Kuldīga 2017-01-14
NR 600m 1:15.60 Dmitrijs Miļkevičs Pieaugušie Telpās Linkolna 2005-01-01
NR 800m 2:01.10 Līga Velvere Pieaugušie Telpās Obonna, Francija 2019-02-12
NR 800m 1:45.72 Dmitrijs Miļkevičs Pieaugušie Telpās Valensija 2013-03-09
NR 1000m 2:42.30 Līga Velvere Pieaugušie Telpās Kuldīgas vieglatlētikas manēža 2019-01-19
NR 1000m 2:22.82 Dmitrijs Miļkevičs Pieaugušie Telpās Linkolna 2005-01-22
NR 1500m 4:15.10 Poļina Jeļizarova Pieaugušie Telpās Gēteborga 2013-03-01
NR 1500m 3:42.84 Dmitrijs Jurkevičs Pieaugušie Telpās Prāga 2015-03-07
NR Jūdze 4:03.51 Uģis Jocis Pieaugušie Telpās Indiana, USA 2019-01-26
NR 2000m 5:24.86 Jānis Razgalis Pieaugušie Telpās Tallina 2018-02-07
NR 3000m 8:44.66 Jeļena Prokopčuka Pieaugušie Telpās Ģente 2000-02-27
NR 3000m 7:57.78 Uģis Jocis Pieaugušie Telpās Bostona, ASV 2018-01-27
NR 5000m 13:54.80 Genādijs Hlistovs Pieaugušie Telpās Ļeņingrada 1966-03-02
NR 2000m kavēkļu skrējiens 7:19.89 Anna Marija Petrakova Pieaugušie Telpās Kuldīga 2018-02-03
NR 4x200m 1:40.95 Latvijas U18 izlase (P. Sprudzāne, A. Priekule, P. K. Roshofa, A. Kalniņa) Pieaugušie Telpās Kuldīga 2016-03-12
NR 4x200m 1:27.84 Latvijas izlase (S. Sabajevs, D. Hadakovs, M. Grēniņš, D. Jurkevičs) Pieaugušie Telpās Tallina 2005-02-19
NR 60m barjeras 8.06 Ludmila Olijare Pieaugušie Telpās Kišiņeva 1985-02-17
NR 60m barjeras 7.42 Igors Kazanovs Pieaugušie Telpās Maskava 1989-02-25
NR 100m barjeras 13.10 Ludmila Olijare Pieaugušie Telpās Maskava 1984-02-19
NR 110m barjeras 13.66 Igors Kazanovs Pieaugušie Telpās Sanktpēterburga 1992-02-23
NR Tāllēkšana 6.82 Aiga Grabuste Pieaugušie Telpās Tbilisī 2015-02-08
NR Tāllēkšana 8.11 Artūrs Āboliņš Pieaugušie Telpās Faijetvila 2006-03-10
NR Trīssoļlēkšana 14.14 Krista Sproģe Pieaugušie Telpās Rīga 1999-01-07
NR Trīssoļlēkšana 17.54 Māris Bružiks Pieaugušie Telpās Madride 1986-02-23
NR Augstlēkšana 2.28 Normunds Sietiņš Pieaugušie Telpās Paņeveža 1992-02-15
NR Augstlēkšana 1.92 Valentīna Gotovska Pieaugušie Telpās Viļņa 1989-01-08
NR Kārtslēkšana 4.19 Krista Obižajeva Pieaugušie Telpās Tartū 2013-02-05
NR Kārtslēkšana 5.74 Aleksandrs Obižajevs Pieaugušie Telpās Maskava 1983-02-12
NR Lodes grūšana 18.29 Kristīne Baikova Pieaugušie Telpās Maskava 1985-02-05
NR Lodes grūšana 21.25 Māris Petraško Pieaugušie Telpās Viļņa 1989-01-08
NR Lodes grūšana 21.25 Jānis Bojārs Pieaugušie Telpās Maskava 1984-02-17
NR 3000m soļošana 12:32.90 Jolanta Dukure Pieaugušie Telpās Rīga 1999-02-06
NR 5000m soļošana 22:17.20 Jolanta Dukure Pieaugušie Telpās Kuldīga 2008-01-19
NR 5000m soļošana 18:56.90 Aigars Fadejevs Pieaugušie Telpās Rīga 1995-02-19
NR 10000m soļošana 39:34.60 Aivars Rumbenieks Pieaugušie Telpās Maskava 1980-02-17