Rekordi

Atlasīšana

Vīrieši

Sievietes

Disciplīna Rezultāts Sportists Vecuma grupa Notiek Vieta Datums
NR Septiņcīņa 4875 Kristiāna Zacmane U16 Stadionā Valga 2014-05-25
NR 100m 11.70 Baiba Bērziņa U16 Stadionā Murjāņi 1986-05-09
NR 100m 10.90 Boriss Artemjevs U16 Stadionā Ļvova 1980-07-07
NR 200m 22.60 Normunds Buivids U16 Stadionā Poltava 1983-07-03
NR 200m 24.70 Baiba Bērziņa U16 Stadionā Rīga 1986-06-29
NR 400m 56.27 Patrīcija Karlīna Roshofa U16 Stadionā Ogre 2014-07-11
NR 400m 50.10 Austris Karpinskis U16 Stadionā Ventspils 2013-06-14
NR 800m 1:57.70 Dmitrijs Jurkevičs U16 Stadionā Rīga 2002-07-12
NR 800m 2:09.80 Olga Turbaļova U16 Stadionā Murjāņi 1985-06-23
NR 1500m 4:21.86 Daniela Fetcere U16 Stadionā Rīga 2005-06-04
NR 1500m 4:08.80 Vladimirs Buzo U16 Stadionā Rīga 1973-06-30
NR 3000m 9:10.70 Daniela Fetcere U16 Stadionā Valmiera 2005-05-25
NR 3000m 8:55.80 Viktors Sļesarenoks U16 Stadionā Valmiera 2000-07-26
NR 5000m 15:27.58 Viktors Sļesarenoks U16 Stadionā Rīga 2000-07-28
NR 5000m 16:38.51 Daniela Fetcere U16 Stadionā Ventspils 2005-08-13
NR 2000m kavēkļu skrējiens 6:24.90 Konstantīns Savčuks U16 Stadionā Rīga 2003-01-01
NR 2000m kavēkļu skrējiens 6:37.54 Poļina Jeļizarova U16 Stadionā Valmiera 2004-07-31
NR 100m barjeras 14.35 Paula Sprudzāne U16 Stadionā Rīga 2014-06-19
NR 110m barjeras 14.93 Iļja Petrušenko U16 Stadionā Rīga 2014-05-17
NR 300m barjeras 39.60 Aleksandrs Kucs U16 Stadionā Jēkabpils 2015-06-28
NR 300m barjeras 43.50 Ginta Toma U16 Stadionā Aizkraukle 1990-01-01
NR 400m barjeras 56.72 Aleksandrs Kucs U16 Stadionā Valmiera 2015-07-05
NR 400m barjeras 1:01.50 Ginta Toma U16 Stadionā Bauska 1990-07-27
NR Tāllēkšana 5.95 Tatjana Vinogradova U16 Stadionā Minska 1986-07-28
NR Tāllēkšana 5.95 Kitija Paula Melnbārde U16 Stadionā Vīlande 2016-07-30
NR Tāllēkšana 6.77 Artūrs Ignatjevs U16 Stadionā Viļņa 2017-07-15
NR Trīssoļlēkšana 12.72 Olga Savenkova U16 Stadionā Rīga 2001-06-29
NR Trīssoļlēkšana 14.63 Mārtiņš Dakša U16 Stadionā Rīga 2005-07-16
NR Augstlēkšana 1.80 Undīne Dindune U16 Stadionā Jēkabpils 2010-08-10
NR Augstlēkšana 1.97 Ronalds Blūms U16 Stadionā Rīga 1985-08-13
NR Kārtslēkšana 4.15 Aleksandrs Matuševičs U16 Stadionā Rīga 1988-09-10
NR Kārtslēkšana 4.00 Krista Obižajeva U16 Stadionā Jēkabpils 2011-07-09
NR Lodes grūšana 17.37 Oļegs Kozjakovs U16 Stadionā Koknese 2016-09-24
NR Lodes grūšana 13.96 Dace Linare U16 Stadionā Ļvova 1976-07-19
NR Lodes grūšana 14.26 Anita Surikova U16 Stadionā Jēkabpils 1984-09-30
NR Lodes grūšana 15.85 Aleksejs Lukašenko U16 Stadionā Rīga 1982-09-04
NR Diska mešana 59.73 Māris Auziņš U16 Stadionā Aizpute 2000-09-30
NR Diska mešana 51.84 Jānis Lauga U16 Stadionā Rīga 1986-10-25
NR Diska mešana 46.64 Santa Jokuma U16 Stadionā Rīga 1987-05-02
NR Diska mešana 44.50 Kristīne Strazdīte U16 Stadionā Utena 2014-07-23
NR Šķēpa mešana 52.67 Laine Donāne U16 Stadionā Ventspils 2013-09-14
NR Šķēpa mešana 53.60 Laine Donāne U16 Stadionā Ventspils 2013-06-14
NR Šķēpa mešana 47.34 Ilze Gribule U16 Stadionā Kristiansanda 1999-08-01
NR Šķēpa mešana 70.60 Roberts Gļauda U16 Stadionā Brno 2014-09-09
NR Šķēpa mešana 65.73 Patriks Gailums U16 Stadionā Utrehta 2013-07-17
NR Šķēpa mešana 69.24 Patriks Gailums U16 Stadionā Rīga 2013-05-22
NR Vesera mešana 53.89 Sanita Karluša U16 Stadionā Aizkraukle 2008-09-27
NR Vesera mešana 47.71 Sofija Trifonova U16 Stadionā Jabloneca 2011-07-30
NR Vesera mešana 64.72 Igors Sokolovs U16 Stadionā Fergana 1989-11-29
NR 2000m soļošana 9:35.90 Lāsma Rināsa U16 Stadionā Madona 2004-01-01
NR 3000m soļošana 14:01.00 Lāsma Rināsa U16 Stadionā Rīga 2004-07-18
NR 3000m soļošana 12:34.80 Artūrs Makars U16 Stadionā Zilupe 2012-10-08
NR 5000m soļošana 21:41.70 Artūrs Makars U16 Stadionā Valga 2012-05-26
NR 5000m soļošana 24:47.20 Ilze Apse U16 Stadionā Aizkraukle 1986-08-28
NR 10000m soļošana 45:37.70 Artūrs Makars U16 Stadionā Valmiera 2012-06-09
NR 10km soļošana 0:53:24.0 Lāsma Rināsa U16 Stadionā Valmiera 2004-07-10