Rekordi
Vīrieši
Sievietes
Disciplīna | Rezultāts | Sportists | Vecuma grupa | Notiek | Vieta | Datums | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NR | Septiņcīņa telpās (sh) | 5787 | Edgars Eriņš | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Rīga | 2008-02-23 |
NR | Pieccīņa (sh) | 4701 | Laura Ikauniece | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Glāzgova | 2019-03-01 |
NR | 60m | 7.32 | Vineta Ikauniece | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Maskava | 1988-02-20 |
NR | 60m | 6.65 | Juris Silovs | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Gēteborga | 1974-03-09 |
NR | 200m (sh) | 23.15 | Marina Krivošeina | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Minska | 1988-03-05 |
NR | 200m (sh) | 21.19 | Oskars Grava | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Valmiera | 2024-02-18 |
NR | 300m (sh) | 36.96 | Gunta Vaičule | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Ljevena, Francija | 2018-02-13 |
NR | 300m (sh) | 33.44 | Artūrs Pastors | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Sporta arēna OGRE | 2024-02-25 |
NR | 400m (sh) | 46.71 | Jānis Leitis | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Faijetvila | 2013-01-26 |
NR | 400m (sh) | 52.66 | Gunta Vaičule | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Glāzgova (Lielbritānija) | 2019-03-01 |
NR | 500m (sh) | 1:14.40 | Anna Anfinogentova | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Rīga | 2004-02-14 |
NR | 500m (sh) | 1:02.42 | Artūrs Pastors | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Sporta arēna OGRE | 2024-01-07 |
NR | 600m (sh) | 1:15.60 | Dmitrijs Miļkevičs | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Linkolna | 2005-01-01 |
NR | 600m (sh) | 1:28.34 | Līga Velvere | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Kuldīga | 2017-01-14 |
NR | 800m (sh) | 1:45.72 | Dmitrijs Miļkevičs | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Valensija | 2013-03-09 |
NR | 800m (sh) | 2:01.10 | Līga Velvere | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Obonna, Francija | 2019-02-12 |
NR | 1000m (sh) | 2:22.82 | Dmitrijs Miļkevičs | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Linkolna | 2005-01-22 |
NR | 1000m (sh) | 2:42.30 | Līga Velvere | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Kuldīgas vieglatlētikas manēža | 2019-01-19 |
NR | 1500m (sh) | 3:42.84 | Dmitrijs Jurkevičs | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Prāga | 2015-03-07 |
NR | 1500m (sh) | 4:15.10 | Poļina Jeļizarova | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Gēteborga | 2013-03-01 |
NR | Jūdze (sh) | 4:03.51 | Uģis Jocis | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Indiana, USA | 2019-01-26 |
NR | 2000m (sh) | 5:17.23 | Uģis Jocis | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Kuldīgas vieglatlētikas manēža | 2019-11-30 |
NR | 3000m (sh) | 8:44.66 | Jeļena Prokopčuka | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Ģente | 2000-02-27 |
NR | 3000m (sh) | 7:57.78 | Uģis Jocis | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Bostona, ASV | 2018-01-27 |
NR | 5000m (sh) | 13:54.80 | Genādijs Hlistovs | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Ļeņingrada | 1966-03-02 |
NR | 2000m kavēkļu skrējiens (sh) | 6:58.90 | Alīna Sokunova | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Kuldīgas vieglatlētikas manēža | 2022-02-11 |
NR | 4x200m (sh) | 1:27.84 | Latvijas izlase (S. Sabajevs, D. Hadakovs, M. Grēniņš, D. Jurkevičs) | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Tallina | 2005-02-19 |
NR | 4x200m (sh) | 1:40.95 | Latvijas U18 izlase (P. Sprudzāne, A. Priekule, P. K. Roshofa, A. Kalniņa) | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Kuldīga | 2016-03-12 |
NR | 60m barjerskrējiens | 7.42 | Igors Kazanovs | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Maskava | 1989-02-25 |
NR | 60m barjerskrējiens | 8.06 | Ludmila Olijara | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Kišiņeva | 1985-02-17 |
NR | Tāllēkšana | 8.11 | Artūrs Āboliņš | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Faijetvila | 2006-03-10 |
NR | 3000m soļošana (sh) | 12:32.90 | Jolanta Dukure | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Rīga | 1999-02-06 |
NR | 5000m soļošana (sh) | 18:56.90 | Aigars Fadejevs | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Rīga | 1995-02-19 |
NR | 5000m soļošana (sh) | 22:17.20 | Jolanta Dukure | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Kuldīga | 2008-01-19 |
NR | 10000m soļošana (sh) | 39:34.60 | Aivars Rumbenieks | Pieaugušie | Telpās | Maskava | 1980-02-17 |